This event has now passed.
Check out other events below that are coming up for this artist and at this venue.

Wind and Wood at O'Sheas

Venue: O\'Sheas

Artist: Wind and Wood

Email this artist    Call this artist    Email this event to a friend

Great sundowner vibes

Other upcoming events for this artist 'Wind and Wood'
Fri, 14th Aug 2026
Wind and Wood at Teno6
Wind and Wood (Acoustic / Originals / Covers Duo)
5:30PM Ten 06
Sat, 15th Aug 2026
Wind and Wood at Yorkeys Knob Boat Club
Wind and Wood (Acoustic / Originals / Covers Duo)
3:00PM Yorkeys Knob Boating Club
Map to O\'Sheas:

 

Venue Information
Address: O\'Sheas Esplanade,
Machans Beach, QLD,
More info on O\'Sheas
View Artists Profile
Wind and Wood
Help us keep events listings legit
We all want to see useful and correct information, so if you spot anything that looks incorrect or inappropriate, please let us know.